Spreewald Open - Der Teamwettbewerb

2017-05-25 to 2017-05-28

Team results Task3

Final

Task Date Distance
T1 Task3 2017-05-27 12:00    39.3 km Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Die Heidschnucken 1744
27303 René Mertens M GER Boomerang GTO XS 601
49609 David Rohlmann M GER Skywalk Chili 4 584
14885 Utz Rüscher M GER SKYWALK Arriba M 559
2 Fliegende Fische 1402
18806 Karsten Ehlers M GER SKYWALK Cayenne 5L www.paraglidingspots.com 796
44979 Justin Müller M GER BuzzZ 4 ML 539
4178 Gabriele Urban F GER NOVA Mentor 4 XS 67
3 Schwobaseggl 1314
34390 Tim Roser M GER GIN Carrera+ L 683
19600 Winfried Stehr M GER WildCat TE M 538
24093 Thomas Ullmann M GER NOVA Ion 4S 93
4 Team ohne Bart 1179
13329 Martin Serner M GER Enzo M Hase Fassadenreinigung 611
14882 Torsten Seelig M GER Triton 2 M NOVA 499
15931 Peter Kauert M GER Skywalk Cayenne 4 S 69
5 Deutsch-Französischer-Käse(DFK) 1174
39791 René Altmann M GER Base ML 622
44078 Jerome Robert M GER Artik 4 486
58776 Christian Herrmann M GER Pioneer M 66
6 Die Bratwürste 1169
16691 Kay Steuerwald M GER GIN GTO 2 M 719
25378 Jörg Schmidt M GER Cure M 360
1393 Sascha Schlösser M GER Icepeak 6 26 Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Schlösser 90
7 Falafelschwalben 1146
30 Erasmus Müller M GER Mentor 3 M 548
35249 Borris Philipp M GER Iota 26 TandemPiloten.de 514
36327 Jörg Reimann M GER Delta 2 XL 84
8 Pekingenten 1124
12254 Ralf Kopp M GER OZONE Gliders Mantra M6 MS 810
13552 Hans-Jürgen Fichtner M GER UP Makalu 3 M 248
28553 Andreas Goehrt M GER NOVA Mentor 4 M Theater Metronom 66
9 Marsch Mellows 1096
24461 Michael Kraußhaar M GER Cure ML 699
52196 Kai Friese M GER Ufly L 331
52197 Philipp Schröer M GER Base 66
10 Glück Auf! 914
32048 Hartmut Puls M GER Triton 2 M 681
38117 Steffen Schönherr M GER Mentor 3 M 167
37625 Rico Müller M GER Base ML 66
11 Lowsafer 902
16047 Jens Nicklich M GER U-Sport 2 M kontest.eu und felix-winde 659
23233 Walter Bunsen M GER Mantra M6-L HLB 243
12 Müritzgleiter 885
19145 Ronny Schmidt M GER Advance Omega 7/28 dcb.org 753
24819 Dagmar Wilisch F GER Ozone Rush L 66
48439 Margitta Drescher F GER Ozone Buzz Z S/M 66
13 BTM 861
33678 Henrik Vogler M GER Omega Xalps 729
45811 Berthold Weidauer M GER Ion 2 M 66
48169 Tobias Meyer M GER Epsilon 8 66
14 Flachköpper 832
32269 Peter Schulz M GER Swing Nexus S 601
28763 Martin Kayser M GER NOVA Mentor 4 M 165
24593 Heiko Schlittermann M GER Gradient Nevada 28 Light 66
15 Sächsisch Schwäbische Freundschaft 778
4077 Rolf Mößmer M GER OZONE BuzzZ5 ML am Computersysteme 678
37758 Torsten Liebig M GER Skywalk Tequila4 M 100
53261 Jörg Hausbrand M GER Koyot 2 28
16 aBER es fliegt doch! 711
31550 Tobias Grundmann M GER Chili 3 M 539
20085 Björn Gerhart M GER Atis 4 L 106
53999 Thomas Meier M GER UP Makalu 3 M 66
17 Wokenkratzer 661
15571 Ingmar Lautenschläger M GER NOVA Mentor 4 M 487
51891 Bruno Eisold M GER UP Kibo M 95
13020 Thoralf Hase M GER NOVA Triton 2 light M 79
18 Brummbären 357
48010 Martin Prey M GER GRADIENT Golden4 26 225
45494 Christoph de Boor M GER Ozone Rush 4 ML 66
48178 Dierk Gunnar Stolle M GER Rush4 SM 66
19 Oder-Bruchpiloten 198
17785 Uwe Brünschwitz M GER NOVA Mentor 4 L 66
20727 Torsten Ivanauskas M GER NOVA Ion3 L 66
25446 Christian Püschel M GER Ufly XL 66
20 kein Team 66
52598 Frieder Hiemisch M GER Advance Thun AG Sigma 8 23 66
21285 Birger Clausen M GER ENzo 3 PILOTTRAVEL.DE, Clausen&Kollegen Rechtsanwälte
31437 Maik Kött M GER Rush4 SM
2274 Roland Heider M GER Sigma 9

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results Task3
status Final
Report created: 2017-05-28T14:17:25+02:00